Trips

Helicopter Dogsledding with Extra Landing

August 17th
Saturday
8:00AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 17th
Saturday
9:10AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 17th
Saturday
10:20AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 17th
Saturday
11:30AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 17th
Saturday
12:40PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 17th
Saturday
1:50PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 17th
Saturday
3:00PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 17th
Saturday
4:10PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 18th
Sunday
8:00AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 18th
Sunday
9:10AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 18th
Sunday
10:20AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 18th
Sunday
11:30AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 18th
Sunday
12:40PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 18th
Sunday
1:50PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 18th
Sunday
3:00PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 18th
Sunday
4:10PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 18th
Sunday
5:20PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 19th
Monday
12:05PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 19th
Monday
1:15PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 19th
Monday
2:25PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 19th
Monday
3:35PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 19th
Monday
4:45PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 20th
Tuesday
8:00AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 20th
Tuesday
9:10AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 20th
Tuesday
10:20AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 20th
Tuesday
11:30AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 20th
Tuesday
12:40PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 20th
Tuesday
1:50PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 20th
Tuesday
3:00PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 20th
Tuesday
4:10PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 20th
Tuesday
5:20PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 21st
Wednesday
8:00AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 21st
Wednesday
9:10AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 21st
Wednesday
10:20AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 21st
Wednesday
11:30AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 21st
Wednesday
12:40PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 21st
Wednesday
1:50PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 21st
Wednesday
3:00PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 21st
Wednesday
4:10PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 21st
Wednesday
5:20PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 22nd
Thursday
8:00AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 22nd
Thursday
9:10AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 22nd
Thursday
10:20AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 22nd
Thursday
11:30AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 22nd
Thursday
12:40PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 22nd
Thursday
1:50PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 22nd
Thursday
3:00PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 22nd
Thursday
4:10PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 22nd
Thursday
5:20PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 23rd
Friday
8:00AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 23rd
Friday
9:10AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 23rd
Friday
10:20AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 23rd
Friday
11:30AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 23rd
Friday
12:40PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 23rd
Friday
1:50PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 23rd
Friday
3:00PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 23rd
Friday
4:10PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 23rd
Friday
5:20PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 24th
Saturday
8:00AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 24th
Saturday
9:10AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 24th
Saturday
10:20AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 24th
Saturday
11:30AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 24th
Saturday
12:40PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 24th
Saturday
1:50PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 24th
Saturday
3:00PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 24th
Saturday
4:10PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 25th
Sunday
8:00AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 25th
Sunday
9:10AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 25th
Sunday
10:20AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 25th
Sunday
11:30AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 25th
Sunday
12:40PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 25th
Sunday
1:50PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 25th
Sunday
3:00PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 25th
Sunday
4:10PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 25th
Sunday
5:20PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 26th
Monday
12:05PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 26th
Monday
1:15PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 26th
Monday
2:25PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 26th
Monday
3:35PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 26th
Monday
4:45PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 27th
Tuesday
8:00AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 27th
Tuesday
9:10AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 27th
Tuesday
10:20AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 27th
Tuesday
11:30AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 27th
Tuesday
12:40PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 27th
Tuesday
1:50PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 27th
Tuesday
3:00PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 27th
Tuesday
4:10PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 27th
Tuesday
5:20PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 28th
Wednesday
8:00AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 28th
Wednesday
9:10AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 28th
Wednesday
10:20AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 28th
Wednesday
11:30AM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 28th
Wednesday
12:40PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 28th
Wednesday
1:50PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
August 28th
Wednesday
3:00PM 3 hours 30 minutes
$649.00
Check Availability
There may be additional trips available, refine your search to see other options.

After Completing Purchase…

1. You can expect to receive a confirmation email within 10 minutes with tour voucher, meeting instructions, and receipt. (Check your SPAM folder if you don't see it.)

2. Keep an eye out for a $10/person coupon in your email, valid for bookings with sister companies in Skagway and Ketchikan!

SSL Encrypted Checkout

Secure Checkout

No-Worry Cancellations

In the event your cruise ship is late, delayed, or doesn't make it into port we always issue a full refund for the tour. Changes or cancellations are allowed up to 14 days prior to the tour departure with absolutely no penalty. 'Flex Cancel' allows cancellations and refunds up to 24-hours before the tour!